Rozpis zápasů

1.kolo

21.09.20181SBŠ Ostrava C-SK UP Olomouc B44:38
20.09.20182BK Frýdek-Místek-TJ Šumperk50:51
20.09.20183TJ Loko Krnov-BK Lipník n/B74:72
20.09.20184Basket Ostrava A-SK Bruntál B60:110

2.kolo

11.10.20187SK Bruntál B-Basket Ostrava B77:51
05.10.20188BK Lipník n/B-Basket Ostrava A68:41
05.10.20189TJ Šumperk-TJ Loko Krnov69:57
05.10.201810SBŠ Ostrava C-BK Frýdek-Místek78:46

3.kolo

18.10.201811BK Frýdek-Místek-SK UP Olomouc B49:46
19.10.201812TJ Loko Krnov-SBŠ Ostrava C67:51
18.10.201813Basket Ostrava A-TJ Šumperk56:51
17.10.201814Basket Ostrava B-BK Lipník n/B69:77

4.kolo

30.10.201816SK UP Olomouc B-SK Bruntál B52:107
04.11.201818TJ Šumperk-Basket Ostrava B56:36
02.11.201819SBŠ Ostrava C-Basket Ostrava A54:58
01.11.201820BK Frýdek-Místek-TJ Loko Krnov29:78

5.kolo

15.11.201821TJ Loko Krnov-SK UP Olomouc B78:41
15.11.201822Basket Ostrava A-BK Frýdek-Místek79:46
14.11.201823Basket Ostrava B-SBŠ Ostrava C83:50
15.11.201825SK Bruntál B-BK Lipník n/B74:70

6.kolo

27.11.201826SK UP Olomouc B-BK Lipník n/B61:73
30.11.201827TJ Šumperk-SK Bruntál B58:75
29.11.201829BK Frýdek-Místek-Basket Ostrava B47:74
29.11.201830TJ Loko Krnov-Basket Ostrava A48:50

7.kolo

13.12.201831Basket Ostrava A-SK UP Olomouc B77:45
16.01.201932Basket Ostrava B-TJ Loko Krnov70:90
20.12.201834SK Bruntál B-SBŠ Ostrava C84:52
14.12.201835BK Lipník n/B-TJ Šumperk66:37

8.kolo

22.03.201936SK UP Olomouc B-TJ Šumperk58:44
07.12.201837SBŠ Ostrava C-BK Lipník n/B57:68
06.12.201838BK Frýdek-Místek-SK Bruntál B39:64
21.01.201940Basket Ostrava A-Basket Ostrava B48:69

9.kolo

13.03.201941Basket Ostrava B-SK UP Olomouc B53:55
10.01.201943SK Bruntál B-TJ Loko Krnov77:52
27.03.201944BK Lipník n/B-BK Frýdek-Místek58:49
05.04.201945TJ Šumperk-SBŠ Ostrava C58:51

10.kolo

22.01.201946SK UP Olomouc B-SBŠ Ostrava C54:52
25.01.201947TJ Šumperk-BK Frýdek-Místek70:49
23.01.201948BK Lipník n/B-TJ Loko Krnov88:64
14.03.201949SK Bruntál B-Basket Ostrava A97:45

11.kolo

30.01.201952Basket Ostrava B-SK Bruntál B93:67
07.02.201953Basket Ostrava A-BK Lipník n/B66:78
07.02.201954TJ Loko Krnov-TJ Šumperk62:53
29.01.201955BK Frýdek-Místek-SBŠ Ostrava C34:46

12.kolo

26.02.201956SK UP Olomouc B-BK Frýdek-Místek54:46
22.02.201957SBŠ Ostrava C-TJ Loko Krnov40:68
22.02.201958TJ Šumperk-Basket Ostrava A55:46
05.04.201959BK Lipník n/B-Basket Ostrava B58:69

13.kolo

07.03.201961SK Bruntál B-SK UP Olomouc B78:56
06.03.201963Basket Ostrava B-TJ Šumperk80:53
07.03.201964Basket Ostrava A-SBŠ Ostrava C61:51
05.03.201965TJ Loko Krnov-BK Frýdek-Místek61:34

14.kolo

19.03.201966SK UP Olomouc B-TJ Loko Krnov44:71
21.03.201967BK Frýdek-Místek-Basket Ostrava A58:48
17.05.201968SBŠ Ostrava C-Basket Ostrava B44:47
22.03.201970BK Lipník n/B-SK Bruntál B62:79

15.kolo

15.02.201971BK Lipník n/B-SK UP Olomouc B76:38
04.04.201972SK Bruntál B-TJ Šumperk70:40
03.04.201974Basket Ostrava B-BK Frýdek-Místek57:47
04.04.201975Basket Ostrava A-TJ Loko Krnov61:72

16.kolo

09.04.201976SK UP Olomouc B-Basket Ostrava A64:41
11.04.201977TJ Loko Krnov-Basket Ostrava B63:62
12.04.201979SBŠ Ostrava C-SK Bruntál B63:94
12.04.201980TJ Šumperk-BK Lipník n/B68:43

17.kolo

26.04.201981TJ Šumperk-SK UP Olomouc B67:35
27.02.201982BK Lipník n/B-SBŠ Ostrava C104:52
26.04.201983SK Bruntál B-BK Frýdek-Místek91:31
24.04.201985Basket Ostrava B-Basket Ostrava A76:68

18.kolo

07.05.201986SK UP Olomouc B-Basket Ostrava B54:76
07.05.201988TJ Loko Krnov-SK Bruntál B53:91
14.03.201989BK Frýdek-Místek-BK Lipník n/B44:67
15.03.201990SBŠ Ostrava C-TJ Šumperk47:51