Rozpis zápasů

1.kolo

16.02.201915897SBŠ Ostrava B-Basket Valmez54:33
16.02.201915898SK Bruntál-TJ Lokomotiva Krnov63:33
11.02.201915899BK Lipník-TBS Přerov45:36
17.02.201915900BK Panter Javorník-TJ Šumperk47:58

2.kolo

05.01.201915901SBŠ Ostrava B-BK Panter Javorník85:34
27.01.201915902Basket Valmez-TJ Šumperk62:87
00.00.000015903SK Bruntál-BK Lipník:
05.01.201915904TBS Přerov-TJ Lokomotiva Krnov40:49

3.kolo

06.01.201915905SBŠ Ostrava B-TJ Šumperk61:42
06.01.201915906BK Panter Javorník-Basket Valmez66:72
06.01.201915907TBS Přerov-SK Bruntál32:58
10.02.201915908TJ Lokomotiva Krnov-BK Lipník28:42

4.kolo

17.03.201915909BK Panter Javorník-BK Lipník46:57
07.03.201915910TJ Šumperk-TBS Přerov59:40
19.01.201915911SBŠ Ostrava B-SK Bruntál71:56
19.01.201915912Basket Valmez-TJ Lokomotiva Krnov23:75

5.kolo

05.04.201915913BK Panter Javorník-TBS Přerov:
20.01.201915914TJ Šumperk-BK Lipník44:56
20.01.201915915SBŠ Ostrava B-TJ Lokomotiva Krnov67:26
20.01.201915916Basket Valmez-SK Bruntál45:64

6.kolo

02.02.201915917SK Bruntál-BK Panter Javorník81:26
02.02.201915918TJ Lokomotiva Krnov-TJ Šumperk57:73
02.02.201915919BK Lipník-SBŠ Ostrava B34:70
02.02.201915920TBS Přerov-Basket Valmez52:44

7.kolo

03.02.201915921SK Bruntál-TJ Šumperk58:57
01.02.201915922TJ Lokomotiva Krnov-BK Panter Javorník72:44
03.02.201915923BK Lipník-Basket Valmez62:44
01.02.201915924TBS Přerov-SBŠ Ostrava B84:26

8.kolo

17.02.201915925Basket Valmez-SBŠ Ostrava B43:70
17.02.201915926TJ Lokomotiva Krnov-SK Bruntál38:69
09.02.201915927TBS Přerov-BK Lipník51:30
16.02.201915928TJ Šumperk-BK Panter Javorník101:46

9.kolo

02.03.201915929TJ Šumperk-SBŠ Ostrava B46:69
24.03.201915930Basket Valmez-BK Panter Javorník:
02.03.201915931SK Bruntál-TBS Přerov74:33
02.03.201915932BK Lipník-TJ Lokomotiva Krnov57:43

10.kolo

01.03.201915933BK Panter Javorník-SBŠ Ostrava B49:72
03.03.201915934TJ Šumperk-Basket Valmez96:52
01.03.201915935BK Lipník-SK Bruntál53:43
03.03.201915936TJ Lokomotiva Krnov-TBS Přerov36:45

11.kolo

22.03.201915937TBS Přerov-BK Panter Javorník:
16.03.201915938BK Lipník-TJ Šumperk50:53
16.03.201915939TJ Lokomotiva Krnov-SBŠ Ostrava B28:95
14.04.201915940SK Bruntál-Basket Valmez:

12.kolo

17.03.201915941BK Lipník-BK Panter Javorník71:38
17.03.201915942TBS Přerov-TJ Šumperk45:70
00.00.000015943SK Bruntál-SBŠ Ostrava B:
17.03.201915944TJ Lokomotiva Krnov-Basket Valmez61:56

13.kolo

28.03.201915945TJ Šumperk-SK Bruntál:
30.03.201915946BK Panter Javorník-TJ Lokomotiva Krnov:
30.03.201915947Basket Valmez-BK Lipník:
30.03.201915948SBŠ Ostrava B-TBS Přerov:

14.kolo

31.03.201915949BK Panter Javorník-SK Bruntál:
31.03.201915950TJ Šumperk-TJ Lokomotiva Krnov:
29.03.201915951SBŠ Ostrava B-BK Lipník:
31.03.201915952Basket Valmez-TBS Přerov: