Rozpis zápasů

1.kolo

22.09.201817091TJ Start Havířov-BK Lipník53:36
23.09.201817092Snakes Ostrava B-SK Bruntál69:55
22.09.201817093BK Krnov-SKB Zlín B69:60
22.09.201817094BK Příbor-BK NH Ostrava B68:55

2.kolo

07.10.201817095SKB Zlín B-BK Příbor51:64
06.10.201817096SK Bruntál-BK Krnov82:40
06.10.201817097BK Lipník-Snakes Ostrava B76:70
06.10.201817098BC Nový Jičín-TJ Start Havířov62:53

3.kolo

20.10.201817099Snakes Ostrava B-BC Nový Jičín53:52
20.10.201817100BK Krnov-BK Lipník80:38
20.10.201817101BK Příbor-SK Bruntál62:70
15.10.201817102BK NH Ostrava B-SKB Zlín B84:68

4.kolo

04.11.201817103SK Bruntál-BK NH Ostrava B76:57
03.11.201817104BK Lipník-BK Příbor64:79
03.11.201817105BC Nový Jičín-BK Krnov50:68
03.11.201817106TJ Start Havířov-Snakes Ostrava B83:81

5.kolo

17.11.201817107BK Krnov-TJ Start Havířov58:40
13.11.201817108BK Příbor-BC Nový Jičín71:57
17.11.201817109BK NH Ostrava B-BK Lipník69:58
10.11.201817110SKB Zlín B-SK Bruntál81:83

6.kolo

28.11.201817111BK Lipník-SKB Zlín B63:94
01.12.201817112BC Nový Jičín-BK NH Ostrava B74:70
01.12.201817113TJ Start Havířov-BK Příbor59:63
01.12.201817114Snakes Ostrava B-BK Krnov39:68

7.kolo

18.12.201817115BK Příbor-Snakes Ostrava B42:69
15.12.201817116BK NH Ostrava B-TJ Start Havířov76:61
13.12.201817117SKB Zlín B-BC Nový Jičín68:66
16.12.201817118SK Bruntál-BK Lipník96:59

8.kolo

14.12.201817119BC Nový Jičín-SK Bruntál68:70
18.12.201817120TJ Start Havířov-SKB Zlín B71:74
19.12.201817121Snakes Ostrava B-BK NH Ostrava B63:65
04.11.201817122BK Krnov-BK Příbor76:52

9.kolo

12.01.201917123BK NH Ostrava B-BK Krnov60:54
12.01.201917124SKB Zlín B-Snakes Ostrava B75:61
12.01.201917125SK Bruntál-TJ Start Havířov62:51
12.01.201917126BK Lipník-BC Nový Jičín43:68

10.kolo

27.01.201917127BK Lipník-TJ Start Havířov42:78
26.01.201917128SK Bruntál-Snakes Ostrava B72:63
26.01.201917129SKB Zlín B-BK Krnov69:70
23.01.201917130BK NH Ostrava B-BK Příbor48:61

11.kolo

05.02.201917131BK Příbor-SKB Zlín B49:80
09.02.201917132BK Krnov-SK Bruntál49:44
10.02.201917133Snakes Ostrava B-BK Lipník55:51
09.02.201917134TJ Start Havířov-BC Nový Jičín61:49

12.kolo

23.02.201917135BC Nový Jičín-Snakes Ostrava B63:47
18.11.201817136BK Lipník-BK Krnov59:83
15.02.201917137SK Bruntál-BK Příbor69:67
14.02.201917138SKB Zlín B-BK NH Ostrava B64:80

13.kolo

09.03.201917139BK NH Ostrava B-SK Bruntál83:79
07.05.201917140BK Příbor-BK Lipník73:62
09.03.201917141BK Krnov-BC Nový Jičín73:44
09.03.201917142Snakes Ostrava B-TJ Start Havířov69:44

14.kolo

23.03.201917143TJ Start Havířov-BK Krnov66:63
14.03.201917144BC Nový Jičín-BK Příbor85:70
23.03.201917145BK Lipník-BK NH Ostrava B65:76
17.03.201917146SK Bruntál-SKB Zlín B87:63

15.kolo

04.04.201917147SKB Zlín B-BK Lipník102:41
06.04.201917148BK NH Ostrava B-BC Nový Jičín71:66
06.04.201917149BK Příbor-TJ Start Havířov69:56
06.04.201917150BK Krnov-Snakes Ostrava B71:51

16.kolo

09.04.201917151Snakes Ostrava B-BK Příbor47:56
13.04.201917152TJ Start Havířov-BK NH Ostrava B71:67
11.04.201917153BC Nový Jičín-SKB Zlín B60:64
13.04.201917154BK Lipník-SK Bruntál56:71

17.kolo

28.04.201917155SK Bruntál-BC Nový Jičín74:47
27.04.201917156SKB Zlín B-TJ Start Havířov91:66
22.05.201917157BK NH Ostrava B-Snakes Ostrava B88:46
16.04.201917158BK Příbor-BK Krnov45:70

18.kolo

07.05.201917159BK Krnov-BK NH Ostrava B68:54
14.05.201917160Snakes Ostrava B-SKB Zlín B84:51
11.05.201917161TJ Start Havířov-SK Bruntál58:88
29.03.201917162BC Nový Jičín-BK Lipník81:55