Rozpis zápasů

1.kolo

17.09.20171SBŠ Ostrava B-TJ Šumperk juniorky62:39
21.09.20172BK Frýdek-Místek-SK UP Olomouc B27:53
14.09.20173TJ Loko Krnov-Basket Ostrava59:78
19.09.20174SK Bruntál B-BK Havířov B59:54

2.kolo

24.11.20175TJ Šumperk juniorky-BK Havířov B54:94
04.10.20176Basket Ostrava-SK Bruntál B73:52
06.10.20177SK UP Olomouc B-TJ Loko Krnov71:44
10.11.20178SBŠ Ostrava B-BK Frýdek-Místek54:57

3.kolo

22.10.20179BK Frýdek-Místek-TJ Šumperk juniorky58:73
00.00.000010TJ Loko Krnov-SBŠ Ostrava B:
19.10.201711SK Bruntál B-SK UP Olomouc B66:50
28.02.201812BK Havířov B-Basket Ostrava:

4.kolo

00.00.000013TJ Šumperk juniorky-Basket Ostrava:
31.10.201714SK UP Olomouc B-BK Havířov B29:54
03.11.201715SBŠ Ostrava B-SK Bruntál B45:54
02.11.201716BK Frýdek-Místek-TJ Loko Krnov58:48

5.kolo

12.11.201717TJ Loko Krnov-TJ Šumperk juniorky41:62
00.00.000018SK Bruntál B-BK Frýdek-Místek:
09.11.201719BK Havířov B-SBŠ Ostrava B83:48
15.11.201720Basket Ostrava-SK UP Olomouc B59:44

6.kolo

00.00.000021TJ Šumperk juniorky-SK UP Olomouc B:
01.12.201722SBŠ Ostrava B-Basket Ostrava64:51
30.11.201723BK Frýdek-Místek-BK Havířov B37:74
30.11.201724TJ Loko Krnov-SK Bruntál B29:77

7.kolo

00.00.000025SK Bruntál B-TJ Šumperk juniorky:
07.12.201726BK Havířov B-TJ Loko Krnov67:65
13.12.201727Basket Ostrava-BK Frýdek-Místek60:49
00.00.000028SK UP Olomouc B-SBŠ Ostrava B:

8.kolo

14.01.201829TJ Šumperk juniorky-SBŠ Ostrava B58:69
16.01.201830SK UP Olomouc B-BK Frýdek-Místek61:59
10.01.201831Basket Ostrava-TJ Loko Krnov68:48
25.01.201832BK Havířov B-SK Bruntál B66:85

9.kolo

22.10.201733BK Havířov B-TJ Šumperk juniorky75:34
02.02.201834SK Bruntál B-Basket Ostrava88:41
25.01.201835TJ Loko Krnov-SK UP Olomouc B66:44
25.01.201836BK Frýdek-Místek-SBŠ Ostrava B46:49

10.kolo

09.02.201837TJ Šumperk juniorky-BK Frýdek-Místek65:44
09.02.201838SBŠ Ostrava B-TJ Loko Krnov51:55
06.02.201839SK UP Olomouc B-SK Bruntál B47:59
14.02.201840Basket Ostrava-BK Havířov B50:95

11.kolo

17.09.201741Basket Ostrava-TJ Šumperk juniorky79:52
01.03.201842BK Havířov B-SK UP Olomouc B:
00.00.000043SK Bruntál B-SBŠ Ostrava B:
22.02.201844TJ Loko Krnov-BK Frýdek-Místek:

12.kolo

11.03.201845TJ Šumperk juniorky-TJ Loko Krnov:
11.03.201846BK Frýdek-Místek-SK Bruntál B:
11.03.201847SBŠ Ostrava B-BK Havířov B:
11.03.201848SK UP Olomouc B-Basket Ostrava:

13.kolo

25.03.201849SK UP Olomouc B-TJ Šumperk juniorky:
25.03.201850Basket Ostrava-SBŠ Ostrava B:
25.03.201851BK Havířov B-BK Frýdek-Místek:
25.03.201852SK Bruntál B-TJ Loko Krnov:

14.kolo

15.04.201853TJ Šumperk juniorky-SK Bruntál B:
15.04.201854TJ Loko Krnov-BK Havířov B:
15.04.201855BK Frýdek-Místek-Basket Ostrava:
15.04.201856SBŠ Ostrava B-SK UP Olomouc B: