Rozpis zápasů

1.kolo

20.01.20181BC Nový Jičín-Basket Valmez63:62
30.01.20182BK Lipník nad Bečvou-BK Příbor B50:67
20.01.20183Snakes Ostrava B-Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek95:68

2.kolo

21.01.20184BC Nový Jičín-SK Bruntál41:73
25.03.20185BK Lipník nad Bečvou-Snakes Ostrava B53:56
21.01.20186BK Příbor B-Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek64:57

3.kolo

03.02.20187Basket Valmez-SK Bruntál63:89
03.02.20188BK Lipník nad Bečvou-Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek74:82
26.01.20189BK Příbor B-Snakes Ostrava B61:50

4.kolo

04.02.201810SK Bruntál-Snakes Ostrava B71:60
04.02.201811BC Nový Jičín-BK Lipník nad Bečvou51:56
31.01.201812Basket Valmez-BK Příbor B59:82

5.kolo

08.02.201813SK Bruntál-Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek120:86
17.02.201814BC Nový Jičín-BK Příbor B49:67
28.02.201815Basket Valmez-BK Lipník nad Bečvou55:61

6.kolo

28.01.201816BK Lipník nad Bečvou-SK Bruntál46:91
00.00.000017Snakes Ostrava B-BC Nový Jičín:
24.04.201818Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek-Basket Valmez:

7.kolo

03.03.201819BK Příbor B-SK Bruntál74:71
03.03.201820Snakes Ostrava B-Basket Valmez102:70
03.03.201821Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek-BC Nový Jičín76:56

8.kolo

04.03.201822Basket Valmez-BC Nový Jičín58:63
23.03.201823BK Příbor B-BK Lipník nad Bečvou40:43
04.03.201824Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek-Snakes Ostrava B55:84

9.kolo

28.04.201825SK Bruntál-Basket Valmez:
28.04.201826Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek-BK Lipník nad Bečvou:
00.00.000027Snakes Ostrava B-BK Příbor B:

10.kolo

18.03.201828SK Bruntál-BC Nový Jičín93:52
00.00.000029Snakes Ostrava B-BK Lipník nad Bečvou:
00.00.000030Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek-BK Příbor B:

11.kolo

07.04.201831Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek-SK Bruntál59:92
27.03.201832BK Příbor B-BC Nový Jičín53:34
07.04.201833BK Lipník nad Bečvou-Basket Valmez61:66

12.kolo

08.04.201834Snakes Ostrava B-SK Bruntál85:97
08.04.201835BK Lipník nad Bečvou-BC Nový Jičín57:40
03.04.201836BK Příbor B-Basket Valmez46:45

13.kolo

00.00.000037SK Bruntál-BK Příbor B:
21.04.201838Basket Valmez-Snakes Ostrava B:
21.04.201839BC Nový Jičín-Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek:

14.kolo

22.04.201840SK Bruntál-BK Lipník nad Bečvou:
22.04.201841BC Nový Jičín-Snakes Ostrava B:
22.04.201842Basket Valmez-Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek: