Rozpis zápasů

1.kolo

22.09.20183BK Frýdek-Místek-OSK Olomouc10:80
22.09.20184BK Frýdek-Místek-OSK Olomouc14:77
22.09.20185TJ Loko Krnov-Basket Valmez36:30
22.09.20186TJ Loko Krnov-Basket Valmez52:43
12.01.20197Basket Ostrava-SK Bruntál17:137
12.01.20198Basket Ostrava-SK Bruntál12:127

2.kolo

06.10.20189Basket Valmez-Basket Ostrava58:22
06.10.201810Basket Valmez-Basket Ostrava73:25
06.10.201811OSK Olomouc-TJ Loko Krnov88:26
06.10.201812OSK Olomouc-TJ Loko Krnov64:20
06.10.201813TJ Slavoj Český Těšín-BK Frýdek-Místek17:131
06.10.201814TJ Slavoj Český Těšín-BK Frýdek-Místek4:91

3.kolo

09.11.201817SBŠ Ostrava A-BK Frýdek-Místek70:20
09.11.201818SBŠ Ostrava A-BK Frýdek-Místek59:34
20.10.201819TJ Loko Krnov-TJ Slavoj Český Těšín90:10
20.10.201820TJ Loko Krnov-TJ Slavoj Český Těšín118:17
20.10.201821OSK Olomouc-Basket Ostrava163:4
20.10.201822OSK Olomouc-Basket Ostrava134:0
20.10.201823SK Bruntál-Basket Valmez55:33
20.10.201824SK Bruntál-Basket Valmez52:59

4.kolo

04.11.201825OSK Olomouc-SK Bruntál79:62
04.11.201826OSK Olomouc-SK Bruntál71:44
10.11.201827TJ Slavoj Český Těšín-Basket Ostrava8:37
10.11.201828TJ Slavoj Český Těšín-Basket Ostrava5:55
04.11.201829SBŠ Ostrava A-TJ Loko Krnov67:12
04.11.201830SBŠ Ostrava A-TJ Loko Krnov68:19

5.kolo

17.11.201835Basket Ostrava-SBŠ Ostrava A1:163
17.11.201836Basket Ostrava-SBŠ Ostrava A4:119
18.11.201837SK Bruntál-TJ Slavoj Český Těšín132:11
18.11.201838SK Bruntál-TJ Slavoj Český Těšín168:1
18.11.201839Basket Valmez-OSK Olomouc23:96
18.11.201840Basket Valmez-OSK Olomouc17:77

6.kolo

02.12.201841TJ Slavoj Český Těšín-Basket Valmez14:52
02.12.201842TJ Slavoj Český Těšín-Basket Valmez24:74
02.12.201843SBŠ Ostrava A-SK Bruntál42:31
02.12.201844SBŠ Ostrava A-SK Bruntál55:26
02.12.201847BK Frýdek-Místek-TJ Loko Krnov59:35
02.12.201848BK Frýdek-Místek-TJ Loko Krnov77:29

7.kolo

15.12.201849Basket Ostrava-BK Frýdek-Místek13:86
15.12.201850Basket Ostrava-BK Frýdek-Místek2:82
11.12.201853Basket Valmez-SBŠ Ostrava A10:84
11.12.201854Basket Valmez-SBŠ Ostrava A14:92
15.12.201855OSK Olomouc-TJ Slavoj Český Těšín152:8
15.12.201856OSK Olomouc-TJ Slavoj Český Těšín144:8

8.kolo

26.01.201957SBŠ Ostrava A-OSK Olomouc63:37
26.01.201958SBŠ Ostrava A-OSK Olomouc58:40
28.10.201861BK Frýdek-Místek-SK Bruntál32:52
28.10.201862BK Frýdek-Místek-SK Bruntál25:48
16.12.201863TJ Loko Krnov-Basket Ostrava65:18
16.12.201864TJ Loko Krnov-Basket Ostrava65:26

9.kolo

13.01.201965SK Bruntál-TJ Loko Krnov65:15
13.01.201966SK Bruntál-TJ Loko Krnov87:20
12.01.201967Basket Valmez-BK Frýdek-Místek35:53
12.01.201968Basket Valmez-BK Frýdek-Místek42:51
20.01.201971TJ Slavoj Český Těšín-SBŠ Ostrava A2:107
20.01.201972TJ Slavoj Český Těšín-SBŠ Ostrava A2:169

10.kolo

07.04.201975OSK Olomouc-BK Frýdek-Místek83:45
07.04.201976OSK Olomouc-BK Frýdek-Místek60:42
10.03.201977Basket Valmez-TJ Loko Krnov26:44
10.03.201978Basket Valmez-TJ Loko Krnov46:51
26.01.201979SK Bruntál-Basket Ostrava148:15
26.01.201980SK Bruntál-Basket Ostrava129:14

11.kolo

09.02.201981Basket Ostrava-Basket Valmez17:47
09.02.201982Basket Ostrava-Basket Valmez32:75
09.02.201983TJ Loko Krnov-OSK Olomouc18:58
09.02.201984TJ Loko Krnov-OSK Olomouc31:64
09.02.201985BK Frýdek-Místek-TJ Slavoj Český Těšín97:10
09.02.201986BK Frýdek-Místek-TJ Slavoj Český Těšín87:18

12.kolo

13.02.201989BK Frýdek-Místek-SBŠ Ostrava A26:58
13.02.201990BK Frýdek-Místek-SBŠ Ostrava A31:91
23.02.201991TJ Slavoj Český Těšín-TJ Loko Krnov14:66
23.02.201992TJ Slavoj Český Těšín-TJ Loko Krnov8:75
23.02.201993Basket Ostrava-OSK Olomouc16:86
23.02.201994Basket Ostrava-OSK Olomouc29:65
23.02.201995Basket Valmez-SK Bruntál34:61
23.02.201996Basket Valmez-SK Bruntál26:93

13.kolo

09.03.201997SK Bruntál-OSK Olomouc46:42
09.03.201998SK Bruntál-OSK Olomouc39:57
09.03.201999Basket Ostrava-TJ Slavoj Český Těšín41:43
09.03.2019100Basket Ostrava-TJ Slavoj Český Těšín58:23
09.03.2019101TJ Loko Krnov-SBŠ Ostrava A15:69
09.03.2019102TJ Loko Krnov-SBŠ Ostrava A22:69

14.kolo

22.03.2019107SBŠ Ostrava A-Basket Ostrava89:6
22.03.2019108SBŠ Ostrava A-Basket Ostrava68:5
23.03.2019109TJ Slavoj Český Těšín-SK Bruntál2:100
23.03.2019110TJ Slavoj Český Těšín-SK Bruntál3:92
26.05.2019111OSK Olomouc-Basket Valmez62:22
26.05.2019112OSK Olomouc-Basket Valmez68:24

15.kolo

06.04.2019113Basket Valmez-TJ Slavoj Český Těšín56:10
06.04.2019114Basket Valmez-TJ Slavoj Český Těšín46:14
07.04.2019115SK Bruntál-SBŠ Ostrava A56:49
07.04.2019116SK Bruntál-SBŠ Ostrava A42:54
06.04.2019119TJ Loko Krnov-BK Frýdek-Místek70:22
06.04.2019120TJ Loko Krnov-BK Frýdek-Místek57:23

16.kolo

10.04.2019121BK Frýdek-Místek-Basket Ostrava59:32
10.04.2019122BK Frýdek-Místek-Basket Ostrava73:23
19.05.2019125SBŠ Ostrava A-Basket Valmez77:20
19.05.2019126SBŠ Ostrava A-Basket Valmez51:20
14.04.2019127TJ Slavoj Český Těšín-OSK Olomouc7:100
14.04.2019128TJ Slavoj Český Těšín-OSK Olomouc9:101

17.kolo

28.05.2019129OSK Olomouc-SBŠ Ostrava A45:42
28.05.2019130OSK Olomouc-SBŠ Ostrava A40:47
28.04.2019133SK Bruntál-BK Frýdek-Místek75:30
28.04.2019134SK Bruntál-BK Frýdek-Místek57:37
27.04.2019135Basket Ostrava-TJ Loko Krnov21:47
27.04.2019136Basket Ostrava-TJ Loko Krnov22:51

18.kolo

12.05.2019137TJ Loko Krnov-SK Bruntál31:57
12.05.2019138TJ Loko Krnov-SK Bruntál38:58
12.05.2019139BK Frýdek-Místek-Basket Valmez53:42
12.05.2019140BK Frýdek-Místek-Basket Valmez60:25
15.05.2019143SBŠ Ostrava A-TJ Slavoj Český Těšín81:6
15.05.2019144SBŠ Ostrava A-TJ Slavoj Český Těšín59:7