Rozpis zápasů

1.kolo

29.09.20181BK Frýdek-Místek-BKM Žilina27:30
29.09.20182BK Frýdek-Místek-BKM Žilina36:37
29.09.20183TJ Loko Krnov-SK Bruntál26:55
29.09.20184TJ Loko Krnov-SK Bruntál37:54
29.09.20185Basket Ostrava-BK Havířov0:20
29.09.20186Basket Ostrava-BK Havířov0:20
28.11.201885BK Příbor-SBŠ Ostrava:
28.11.201886BK Příbor-SBŠ Ostrava:

2.kolo

14.10.20187SK Bruntál-Basket Ostrava13:70
14.10.20188SK Bruntál-Basket Ostrava22:70
02.03.20199BKM Žilina-TJ Loko Krnov:
02.03.201910BKM Žilina-TJ Loko Krnov:
13.10.201811SBŠ Ostrava-BK Frýdek-Místek61:35
13.10.201812SBŠ Ostrava-BK Frýdek-Místek54:43
21.11.201887BK Havířov-BK Příbor:
21.11.201888BK Havířov-BK Příbor:

3.kolo

27.10.201813TJ Loko Krnov-SBŠ Ostrava11:68
27.10.201814TJ Loko Krnov-SBŠ Ostrava5:92
27.10.201815Basket Ostrava-BKM Žilina34:21
27.10.201816Basket Ostrava-BKM Žilina26:38
27.10.201817BK Havířov-SK Bruntál20:33
27.10.201818BK Havířov-SK Bruntál25:26
12.12.201889BK Příbor-BK Frýdek-Místek:
12.12.201890BK Příbor-BK Frýdek-Místek:

4.kolo

11.11.201819BKM Žilina-BK Havířov72:10
11.11.201820BKM Žilina-BK Havířov89:5
11.11.201821SBŠ Ostrava-Basket Ostrava48:24
11.11.201822SBŠ Ostrava-Basket Ostrava42:27
10.11.201823BK Frýdek-Místek-TJ Loko Krnov111:12
10.11.201824BK Frýdek-Místek-TJ Loko Krnov132:6
11.11.201891SK Bruntál-BK Příbor33:17
11.11.201892SK Bruntál-BK Příbor38:16

5.kolo

25.11.201825Basket Ostrava-BK Frýdek-Místek:
25.11.201826Basket Ostrava-BK Frýdek-Místek:
24.11.201827BK Havířov-SBŠ Ostrava:
24.11.201828BK Havířov-SBŠ Ostrava:
25.11.201829SK Bruntál-BKM Žilina:
25.11.201830SK Bruntál-BKM Žilina:
24.11.201893BK Příbor-TJ Loko Krnov:
24.11.201894BK Příbor-TJ Loko Krnov:

6.kolo

09.12.201831SBŠ Ostrava-SK Bruntál:
09.12.201832SBŠ Ostrava-SK Bruntál:
09.12.201833BK Frýdek-Místek-BK Havířov:
09.12.201834BK Frýdek-Místek-BK Havířov:
08.12.201835TJ Loko Krnov-Basket Ostrava:
08.12.201836TJ Loko Krnov-Basket Ostrava:
15.12.201895BKM Žilina-BK Příbor:
15.12.201896BKM Žilina-BK Příbor:

7.kolo

23.12.201837BK Havířov-TJ Loko Krnov:
23.12.201838BK Havířov-TJ Loko Krnov:
23.12.201839SK Bruntál-BK Frýdek-Místek:
23.12.201840SK Bruntál-BK Frýdek-Místek:
23.12.201841BKM Žilina-SBŠ Ostrava:
23.12.201842BKM Žilina-SBŠ Ostrava:
23.12.201897BK Příbor-Basket Ostrava:
23.12.201898BK Příbor-Basket Ostrava:

8.kolo

12.01.201943BKM Žilina-BK Frýdek-Místek:
12.01.201944BKM Žilina-BK Frýdek-Místek:
06.01.201945SK Bruntál-TJ Loko Krnov:
06.01.201946SK Bruntál-TJ Loko Krnov:
05.01.201947BK Havířov-Basket Ostrava:
05.01.201948BK Havířov-Basket Ostrava:
06.01.201999SBŠ Ostrava-BK Příbor:
06.01.2019100SBŠ Ostrava-BK Příbor:

9.kolo

20.01.201949Basket Ostrava-SK Bruntál:
20.01.201950Basket Ostrava-SK Bruntál:
20.01.201951TJ Loko Krnov-BKM Žilina:
20.01.201952TJ Loko Krnov-BKM Žilina:
20.01.201953BK Frýdek-Místek-SBŠ Ostrava:
20.01.201954BK Frýdek-Místek-SBŠ Ostrava:
20.01.2019101BK Příbor-BK Havířov:
20.01.2019102BK Příbor-BK Havířov:

10.kolo

03.02.201955SBŠ Ostrava-TJ Loko Krnov:
03.02.201956SBŠ Ostrava-TJ Loko Krnov:
03.02.201957BKM Žilina-Basket Ostrava:
03.02.201958BKM Žilina-Basket Ostrava:
03.02.201959SK Bruntál-BK Havířov:
03.02.201960SK Bruntál-BK Havířov:
03.02.2019103BK Frýdek-Místek-BK Příbor:
03.02.2019104BK Frýdek-Místek-BK Příbor:

11.kolo

16.02.201961BK Havířov-BKM Žilina:
16.02.201962BK Havířov-BKM Žilina:
17.02.201963Basket Ostrava-SBŠ Ostrava:
17.02.201964Basket Ostrava-SBŠ Ostrava:
17.02.201965TJ Loko Krnov-BK Frýdek-Místek:
17.02.201966TJ Loko Krnov-BK Frýdek-Místek:
17.02.2019105BK Příbor-SK Bruntál:
17.02.2019106BK Příbor-SK Bruntál:

12.kolo

03.03.201967BK Frýdek-Místek-Basket Ostrava:
03.03.201968BK Frýdek-Místek-Basket Ostrava:
03.03.201969SBŠ Ostrava-BK Havířov:
03.03.201970SBŠ Ostrava-BK Havířov:
03.03.201971BKM Žilina-SK Bruntál:
03.03.201972BKM Žilina-SK Bruntál:
03.03.2019107TJ Loko Krnov-BK Příbor:
03.03.2019108TJ Loko Krnov-BK Příbor:

13.kolo

17.03.201973SK Bruntál-SBŠ Ostrava:
17.03.201974SK Bruntál-SBŠ Ostrava:
16.03.201975BK Havířov-BK Frýdek-Místek:
16.03.201976BK Havířov-BK Frýdek-Místek:
17.03.201977Basket Ostrava-TJ Loko Krnov:
17.03.201978Basket Ostrava-TJ Loko Krnov:
17.03.2019109BK Příbor-BKM Žilina:
17.03.2019110BK Příbor-BKM Žilina:

14.kolo

31.03.201979TJ Loko Krnov-BK Havířov:
31.03.201980TJ Loko Krnov-BK Havířov:
31.03.201981BK Frýdek-Místek-SK Bruntál:
31.03.201982BK Frýdek-Místek-SK Bruntál:
31.03.201983SBŠ Ostrava-BKM Žilina:
31.03.201984SBŠ Ostrava-BKM Žilina:
31.03.2019111Basket Ostrava-BK Příbor:
31.03.2019112Basket Ostrava-BK Příbor: