Rozpis zápasů

1.kolo

16.09.20171BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek87:42
16.09.20172BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek69:14
17.09.20173Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK Havířov112:7
17.09.20174Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK Havířov122:4
00.00.00005BK Krnov-BK Snakes Orlová:
00.00.00006BK Krnov-BK Snakes Orlová:
17.09.20177BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-SK Bruntál34:36
17.09.20178BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-SK Bruntál52:37
16.09.201711BK Opava-TJ Start Havířov33:53
16.09.201712BK Opava-TJ Start Havířov21:37

2.kolo

23.09.201713BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-TJ Start Havířov54:64
23.09.201714BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-TJ Start Havířov54:46
23.09.201717SK Bruntál-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba30:80
23.09.201718SK Bruntál-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba31:67
24.09.201719BK Snakes Orlová-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP47:46
24.09.201720BK Snakes Orlová-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP43:30
23.09.201721BK Havířov-BK Krnov6:42
23.09.201722BK Havířov-BK Krnov3:46
23.09.201723BK Snakes Ostrava-Torola Basket Team Příbor35:50
23.09.201724BK Snakes Ostrava-Torola Basket Team Příbor43:51

3.kolo

08.10.201725Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek92:14
08.10.201726Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek97:27
15.10.201727BK Krnov-BK Snakes Ostrava16:93
15.10.201728BK Krnov-BK Snakes Ostrava16:71
07.10.201729BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Havířov90:4
07.10.201730BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Havířov70:8
07.10.201731BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Snakes Orlová78:28
07.10.201732BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Snakes Orlová51:27
07.10.201733BK Opava-SK Bruntál38:27
07.10.201734BK Opava-SK Bruntál40:38

4.kolo

21.10.201739SK Bruntál-TJ Start Havířov:
21.10.201740SK Bruntál-TJ Start Havířov:
21.10.201741BK Snakes Orlová-BK Opava:
21.10.201742BK Snakes Orlová-BK Opava:
21.10.201743BK Havířov-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
21.10.201744BK Havířov-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
21.10.201745BK Snakes Ostrava-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
21.10.201746BK Snakes Ostrava-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
12.11.201747Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK Krnov:
12.11.201748Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK Krnov:

5.kolo

05.11.201749BK Krnov-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
05.11.201750BK Krnov-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
05.11.201751BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
05.11.201752BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
05.11.201753BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Snakes Ostrava:
05.11.201754BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Snakes Ostrava:
04.11.201755BK Opava-BK Havířov:
04.11.201756BK Opava-BK Havířov:
04.11.201757TJ Start Havířov-BK Snakes Orlová:
04.11.201758TJ Start Havířov-BK Snakes Orlová:

6.kolo

25.11.201761BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-SK Bruntál:
25.11.201762BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-SK Bruntál:
25.11.201765BK Havířov-TJ Start Havířov:
25.11.201766BK Havířov-TJ Start Havířov:
26.11.201767BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Opava:
26.11.201768BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Opava:
26.11.201769Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
26.11.201770Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
26.11.201771BK Krnov-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
26.11.201772BK Krnov-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:

7.kolo

03.12.201773BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
03.12.201774BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
03.12.201775BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Krnov:
03.12.201776BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Krnov:
03.12.201777BK Opava-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
03.12.201778BK Opava-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
03.12.201779TJ Start Havířov-BK Snakes Ostrava:
03.12.201780TJ Start Havířov-BK Snakes Ostrava:
03.12.201783SK Bruntál-BK Snakes Orlová:
03.12.201784SK Bruntál-BK Snakes Orlová:

8.kolo

17.12.201785BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Snakes Orlová:
17.12.201786BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Snakes Orlová:
16.12.201787BK Havířov-SK Bruntál:
16.12.201788BK Havířov-SK Bruntál:
17.12.201791Torola Basket Team Příbor-TJ Start Havířov:
17.12.201792Torola Basket Team Příbor-TJ Start Havířov:
17.12.201793BK Krnov-BK Opava:
17.12.201794BK Krnov-BK Opava:
17.12.201795BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
17.12.201796BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:

9.kolo

07.01.201897BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
07.01.201898BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
07.01.201899BK Opava-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
07.01.2018100BK Opava-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
07.01.2018101TJ Start Havířov-BK Krnov:
07.01.2018102TJ Start Havířov-BK Krnov:
07.01.2018105SK Bruntál-BK Snakes Ostrava:
07.01.2018106SK Bruntál-BK Snakes Ostrava:
07.01.2018107BK Snakes Orlová-BK Havířov:
07.01.2018108BK Snakes Orlová-BK Havířov:

10.kolo

13.01.2018109BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Havířov:
13.01.2018110BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Havířov:
14.01.2018111BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Snakes Orlová:
14.01.2018112BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Snakes Orlová:
14.01.2018113Torola Basket Team Příbor-SK Bruntál:
14.01.2018114Torola Basket Team Příbor-SK Bruntál:
14.01.2018117BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-TJ Start Havířov:
14.01.2018118BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-TJ Start Havířov:
14.01.2018119BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Opava:
14.01.2018120BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Opava:

11.kolo

28.01.2018121BK Opava-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
28.01.2018122BK Opava-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
28.01.2018123TJ Start Havířov-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
28.01.2018124TJ Start Havířov-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
28.01.2018127SK Bruntál-BK Krnov:
28.01.2018128SK Bruntál-BK Krnov:
28.01.2018129BK Snakes Orlová-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
28.01.2018130BK Snakes Orlová-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
27.01.2018131BK Havířov-BK Snakes Ostrava:
27.01.2018132BK Havířov-BK Snakes Ostrava:

12.kolo

10.02.2018133BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Snakes Ostrava:
10.02.2018134BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Snakes Ostrava:
10.02.2018135BK Havířov-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
10.02.2018136BK Havířov-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
11.02.2018137BK Snakes Orlová-BK Krnov:
11.02.2018138BK Snakes Orlová-BK Krnov:
11.02.2018139SK Bruntál-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
11.02.2018140SK Bruntál-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
11.02.2018143TJ Start Havířov-BK Opava:
11.02.2018144TJ Start Havířov-BK Opava:

13.kolo

25.02.2018145TJ Start Havířov-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
25.02.2018146TJ Start Havířov-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
25.02.2018149BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-SK Bruntál:
25.02.2018150BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-SK Bruntál:
25.02.2018151BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Snakes Orlová:
25.02.2018152BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Snakes Orlová:
25.02.2018153BK Krnov-BK Havířov:
25.02.2018154BK Krnov-BK Havířov:
25.02.2018155Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK Snakes Ostrava:
25.02.2018156Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK Snakes Ostrava:

14.kolo

10.03.2018157BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
10.03.2018158BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
11.03.2018159BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Krnov:
11.03.2018160BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Krnov:
10.03.2018161BK Havířov-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
10.03.2018162BK Havířov-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
11.03.2018163BK Snakes Orlová-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
11.03.2018164BK Snakes Orlová-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
11.03.2018165SK Bruntál-BK Opava:
11.03.2018166SK Bruntál-BK Opava:

15.kolo

25.03.2018171TJ Start Havířov-SK Bruntál:
25.03.2018172TJ Start Havířov-SK Bruntál:
25.03.2018173BK Opava-BK Snakes Orlová:
25.03.2018174BK Opava-BK Snakes Orlová:
25.03.2018175BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Havířov:
25.03.2018176BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Havířov:
25.03.2018177BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Snakes Ostrava:
25.03.2018178BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Snakes Ostrava:
25.03.2018179BK Krnov-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
25.03.2018180BK Krnov-Torola Basket Team Příbor:

16.kolo

07.04.2018181BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Krnov:
07.04.2018182BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Krnov:
08.04.2018183Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
08.04.2018184Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
08.04.2018185BK Snakes Ostrava-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
08.04.2018186BK Snakes Ostrava-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
07.04.2018187BK Havířov-BK Opava:
07.04.2018188BK Havířov-BK Opava:
08.04.2018189BK Snakes Orlová-TJ Start Havířov:
08.04.2018190BK Snakes Orlová-TJ Start Havířov:

17.kolo

15.04.2018193SK Bruntál-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
15.04.2018194SK Bruntál-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
15.04.2018197TJ Start Havířov-BK Havířov:
15.04.2018198TJ Start Havířov-BK Havířov:
15.04.2018199BK Opava-BK Snakes Ostrava:
15.04.2018200BK Opava-BK Snakes Ostrava:
15.04.2018201BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
15.04.2018202BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
15.04.2018203BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Krnov:
15.04.2018204BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Krnov:

18.kolo

28.04.2018205BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
28.04.2018206BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
29.04.2018207BK Krnov-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
29.04.2018208BK Krnov-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
29.04.2018209Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK Opava:
29.04.2018210Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK Opava:
29.04.2018211BK Snakes Ostrava-TJ Start Havířov:
29.04.2018212BK Snakes Ostrava-TJ Start Havířov:
29.04.2018215BK Snakes Orlová-SK Bruntál:
29.04.2018216BK Snakes Orlová-SK Bruntál:

19.kolo

06.05.2018217BK Snakes Orlová-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
06.05.2018218BK Snakes Orlová-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
06.05.2018219SK Bruntál-BK Havířov:
06.05.2018220SK Bruntál-BK Havířov:
06.05.2018223TJ Start Havířov-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
06.05.2018224TJ Start Havířov-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
06.05.2018225BK Opava-BK Krnov:
06.05.2018226BK Opava-BK Krnov:
06.05.2018227BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
06.05.2018228BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:

20.kolo

12.05.2018229BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
12.05.2018230BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
13.05.2018231BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Opava:
13.05.2018232BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Opava:
13.05.2018233BK Krnov-TJ Start Havířov:
13.05.2018234BK Krnov-TJ Start Havířov:
13.05.2018237BK Snakes Ostrava-SK Bruntál:
13.05.2018238BK Snakes Ostrava-SK Bruntál:
12.05.2018239BK Havířov-BK Snakes Orlová:
12.05.2018240BK Havířov-BK Snakes Orlová:

21.kolo

26.05.2018241BK Havířov-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
26.05.2018242BK Havířov-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
27.05.2018243BK Snakes Orlová-BK Snakes Ostrava:
27.05.2018244BK Snakes Orlová-BK Snakes Ostrava:
27.05.2018245SK Bruntál-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
27.05.2018246SK Bruntál-Torola Basket Team Příbor:
27.05.2018249TJ Start Havířov-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
27.05.2018250TJ Start Havířov-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
27.05.2018251BK Opava-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
27.05.2018252BK Opava-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:

22.kolo

09.06.2018253BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Opava:
09.06.2018254BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Opava:
10.06.2018255BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-TJ Start Havířov:
10.06.2018256BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-TJ Start Havířov:
10.06.2018259BK Krnov-SK Bruntál:
10.06.2018260BK Krnov-SK Bruntál:
10.06.2018261Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK Snakes Orlová:
10.06.2018262Torola Basket Team Příbor-BK Snakes Orlová:
10.06.2018263BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Havířov:
10.06.2018264BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Havířov: