Rozpis zápasů

1.kolo

08.10.20171BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek20:6
08.10.20172BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek19:5
28.09.20173BK Opava-SBŠ Ostrava děvčata56:12
28.09.20174BK Opava-SBŠ Ostrava děvčata52:6
07.10.20175BK Snakes Orlová-SK Bruntál Cihelní46:25
07.10.20176BK Snakes Orlová-SK Bruntál Cihelní28:10
08.10.20177BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba24:20
08.10.20178BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba30:28

2.kolo

21.10.20179BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba38:27
21.10.201710BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba33:31
22.10.201711SK Bruntál Cihelní-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP4:90
22.10.201712SK Bruntál Cihelní-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP2:98
21.10.201713SBŠ Ostrava děvčata-BK Snakes Orlová8:40
21.10.201714SBŠ Ostrava děvčata-BK Snakes Orlová16:28
22.10.201715BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Opava15:16
22.10.201716BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Opava24:22

3.kolo

05.11.201717BK Opava-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek29:18
05.11.201718BK Opava-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek24:17
04.11.201719BK Snakes Orlová-BK Snakes Ostrava8:30
04.11.201720BK Snakes Orlová-BK Snakes Ostrava4:54
05.11.201721BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-SBŠ Ostrava děvčata2:77
05.11.201722BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-SBŠ Ostrava děvčata2:82
04.11.201723BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-SK Bruntál Cihelní50:2
04.11.201724BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-SK Bruntál Cihelní68:1

4.kolo

11.11.201725BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-SK Bruntál Cihelní47:8
11.11.201726BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-SK Bruntál Cihelní20:10
18.11.201727SBŠ Ostrava děvčata-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba7:61
18.11.201728SBŠ Ostrava děvčata-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba2:101
19.11.201729BK Snakes Ostrava-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP24:42
19.11.201730BK Snakes Ostrava-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP19:39
18.11.201731BK Opava-BK Snakes Orlová48:6
18.11.201732BK Opava-BK Snakes Orlová36:6

5.kolo

03.12.201733BK Snakes Orlová-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek20:53
03.12.201734BK Snakes Orlová-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek16:50
01.12.201735BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Opava19:39
01.12.201736BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Opava16:27
02.12.201737BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Snakes Ostrava27:33
02.12.201738BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Snakes Ostrava28:25
03.12.201739SK Bruntál Cihelní-SBŠ Ostrava děvčata16:38
03.12.201740SK Bruntál Cihelní-SBŠ Ostrava děvčata20:32

6.kolo

16.12.201741BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-SBŠ Ostrava děvčata:
16.12.201742BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-SBŠ Ostrava děvčata:
16.12.201743BK Snakes Ostrava-SK Bruntál Cihelní:
16.12.201744BK Snakes Ostrava-SK Bruntál Cihelní:
16.12.201745BK Opava-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
16.12.201746BK Opava-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
17.12.201747BK Snakes Orlová-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
17.12.201748BK Snakes Orlová-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:

7.kolo

14.01.201849BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
14.01.201850BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
14.01.201851BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Snakes Orlová:
14.01.201852BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Snakes Orlová:
14.01.201853SK Bruntál Cihelní-BK Opava:
14.01.201854SK Bruntál Cihelní-BK Opava:
14.01.201855SBŠ Ostrava děvčata-BK Snakes Ostrava:
14.01.201856SBŠ Ostrava děvčata-BK Snakes Ostrava:

8.kolo

27.01.201857BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Snakes Ostrava:
27.01.201858BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Snakes Ostrava:
28.01.201859SBŠ Ostrava děvčata-BK Opava:
28.01.201860SBŠ Ostrava děvčata-BK Opava:
28.01.201861SK Bruntál Cihelní-BK Snakes Orlová:
28.01.201862SK Bruntál Cihelní-BK Snakes Orlová:
28.01.201863BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
28.01.201864BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:

9.kolo

11.02.201865BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
11.02.201866BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
11.02.201867BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-SK Bruntál Cihelní:
11.02.201868BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-SK Bruntál Cihelní:
11.02.201869BK Snakes Orlová-SBŠ Ostrava děvčata:
11.02.201870BK Snakes Orlová-SBŠ Ostrava děvčata:
11.02.201871BK Opava-BK Snakes Ostrava:
11.02.201872BK Opava-BK Snakes Ostrava:

10.kolo

24.02.201873BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Opava:
24.02.201874BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Opava:
25.02.201875BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Snakes Orlová:
25.02.201876BK Snakes Ostrava-BK Snakes Orlová:
25.02.201877SBŠ Ostrava děvčata-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
25.02.201878SBŠ Ostrava děvčata-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
25.02.201879SK Bruntál Cihelní-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
25.02.201880SK Bruntál Cihelní-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:

11.kolo

11.03.201881SK Bruntál Cihelní-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
11.03.201882SK Bruntál Cihelní-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
11.03.201883BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-SBŠ Ostrava děvčata:
11.03.201884BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-SBŠ Ostrava děvčata:
11.03.201885BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Snakes Ostrava:
11.03.201886BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Snakes Ostrava:
11.03.201887BK Snakes Orlová-BK Opava:
11.03.201888BK Snakes Orlová-BK Opava:

12.kolo

24.03.201889BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Snakes Orlová:
24.03.201890BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK Snakes Orlová:
25.03.201891BK Opava-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
25.03.201892BK Opava-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
25.03.201893BK Snakes Ostrava-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
25.03.201894BK Snakes Ostrava-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
25.03.201895SBŠ Ostrava děvčata-SK Bruntál Cihelní:
25.03.201896SBŠ Ostrava děvčata-SK Bruntál Cihelní:

13.kolo

08.04.201897SBŠ Ostrava děvčata-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
08.04.201898SBŠ Ostrava děvčata-BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek:
08.04.201899SK Bruntál Cihelní-BK Snakes Ostrava:
08.04.2018100SK Bruntál Cihelní-BK Snakes Ostrava:
08.04.2018101BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Opava:
08.04.2018102BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba-BK Opava:
08.04.2018103BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Snakes Orlová:
08.04.2018104BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP-BK Snakes Orlová:

14.kolo

21.04.2018105BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
21.04.2018106BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek-BK NH Flames Ostrava MOaP:
22.04.2018107BK Snakes Orlová-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
22.04.2018108BK Snakes Orlová-BK NH Flames Ostrava Poruba:
22.04.2018109BK Opava-SK Bruntál Cihelní:
22.04.2018110BK Opava-SK Bruntál Cihelní:
22.04.2018111BK Snakes Ostrava-SBŠ Ostrava děvčata:
22.04.2018112BK Snakes Ostrava-SBŠ Ostrava děvčata: