Rozpis zápasů

1.kolo

22.09.20181SBŠ Ostrava C-SKB Zlín:
22.09.20182BK Příbor-BK Havířov B:
22.09.20183TJ Loko Krnov-Basket Valmez:
22.09.20184BK Frýdek-Místek-SK Panter Javorník:
23.09.20185SK Bruntál-Basket Ostrava:

2.kolo

06.10.20186SKB Zlín-Basket Ostrava:
06.10.20187SK Panter Javorník-SK Bruntál:
06.10.20188Basket Valmez-BK Frýdek-Místek:
06.10.20189BK Havířov B-TJ Loko Krnov:
06.10.201810SBŠ Ostrava C-BK Příbor:

3.kolo

20.10.201811BK Příbor-SKB Zlín:
20.10.201812TJ Loko Krnov-SBŠ Ostrava C:
20.10.201813BK Frýdek-Místek-BK Havířov B:
20.10.201814SK Bruntál-Basket Valmez:
20.10.201815Basket Ostrava-SK Panter Javorník:

4.kolo

03.11.201816SKB Zlín-SK Panter Javorník:
03.11.201817Basket Valmez-Basket Ostrava:
03.11.201818BK Havířov B-SK Bruntál:
03.11.201819SBŠ Ostrava C-BK Frýdek-Místek:
03.11.201820BK Příbor-TJ Loko Krnov:

5.kolo

17.11.201821TJ Loko Krnov-SKB Zlín:
17.11.201822BK Frýdek-Místek-BK Příbor:
17.11.201823SK Bruntál-SBŠ Ostrava C:
17.11.201824Basket Ostrava-BK Havířov B:
17.11.201825SK Panter Javorník-Basket Valmez:

6.kolo

01.12.201826SKB Zlín-Basket Valmez:
01.12.201827BK Havířov B-SK Panter Javorník:
01.12.201828SBŠ Ostrava C-Basket Ostrava:
01.12.201829BK Příbor-SK Bruntál:
01.12.201830TJ Loko Krnov-BK Frýdek-Místek:

7.kolo

15.12.201831BK Frýdek-Místek-SKB Zlín:
15.12.201832SK Bruntál-TJ Loko Krnov:
15.12.201833Basket Ostrava-BK Příbor:
15.12.201834SK Panter Javorník-SBŠ Ostrava C:
15.12.201835Basket Valmez-BK Havířov B:

8.kolo

22.12.201836SKB Zlín-BK Havířov B:
22.12.201837SBŠ Ostrava C-Basket Valmez:
22.12.201838BK Příbor-SK Panter Javorník:
22.12.201839TJ Loko Krnov-Basket Ostrava:
22.12.201840BK Frýdek-Místek-SK Bruntál:

9.kolo

12.01.201941SK Bruntál-SKB Zlín:
12.01.201942Basket Ostrava-BK Frýdek-Místek:
12.01.201943SK Panter Javorník-TJ Loko Krnov:
12.01.201944Basket Valmez-BK Příbor:
12.01.201945BK Havířov B-SBŠ Ostrava C:

10.kolo

26.01.201946SKB Zlín-SBŠ Ostrava C:
26.01.201947BK Havířov B-BK Příbor:
26.01.201948Basket Valmez-TJ Loko Krnov:
26.01.201949SK Panter Javorník-BK Frýdek-Místek:
26.01.201950Basket Ostrava-SK Bruntál:

11.kolo

09.02.201951Basket Ostrava-SKB Zlín:
09.02.201952SK Bruntál-SK Panter Javorník:
09.02.201953BK Frýdek-Místek-Basket Valmez:
09.02.201954TJ Loko Krnov-BK Havířov B:
09.02.201955BK Příbor-SBŠ Ostrava C:

12.kolo

23.02.201956SKB Zlín-BK Příbor:
23.02.201957SBŠ Ostrava C-TJ Loko Krnov:
23.02.201958BK Havířov B-BK Frýdek-Místek:
23.02.201959Basket Valmez-SK Bruntál:
23.02.201960SK Panter Javorník-Basket Ostrava:

13.kolo

09.03.201961SK Panter Javorník-SKB Zlín:
09.03.201962Basket Ostrava-Basket Valmez:
09.03.201963SK Bruntál-BK Havířov B:
09.03.201964BK Frýdek-Místek-SBŠ Ostrava C:
09.03.201965TJ Loko Krnov-BK Příbor:

14.kolo

23.03.201966SKB Zlín-TJ Loko Krnov:
23.03.201967BK Příbor-BK Frýdek-Místek:
23.03.201968SBŠ Ostrava C-SK Bruntál:
23.03.201969BK Havířov B-Basket Ostrava:
23.03.201970Basket Valmez-SK Panter Javorník:

15.kolo

06.04.201971Basket Valmez-SKB Zlín:
06.04.201972SK Panter Javorník-BK Havířov B:
06.04.201973Basket Ostrava-SBŠ Ostrava C:
06.04.201974SK Bruntál-BK Příbor:
06.04.201975BK Frýdek-Místek-TJ Loko Krnov:

16.kolo

27.04.201976SKB Zlín-BK Frýdek-Místek:
27.04.201977TJ Loko Krnov-SK Bruntál:
27.04.201978BK Příbor-Basket Ostrava:
27.04.201979SBŠ Ostrava C-SK Panter Javorník:
27.04.201980BK Havířov B-Basket Valmez:

17.kolo

11.05.201981BK Havířov B-SKB Zlín:
11.05.201982Basket Valmez-SBŠ Ostrava C:
11.05.201983SK Panter Javorník-BK Příbor:
11.05.201984Basket Ostrava-TJ Loko Krnov:
11.05.201985SK Bruntál-BK Frýdek-Místek:

18.kolo

18.05.201986SKB Zlín-SK Bruntál:
18.05.201987BK Frýdek-Místek-Basket Ostrava:
18.05.201988TJ Loko Krnov-SK Panter Javorník:
18.05.201989BK Příbor-Basket Valmez:
18.05.201990SBŠ Ostrava C-BK Havířov B: