Rozpis zápasů

1.kolo

22.09.201817091TJ Start Havířov-BK Lipník53:36
23.09.201817092Snakes Ostrava B-SK Bruntál69:55
22.09.201817093BK Krnov-SKB Zlín B69:60
22.09.201817094BK Příbor-BK NH Ostrava B68:55

2.kolo

07.10.201817095SKB Zlín B-BK Příbor51:64
06.10.201817096SK Bruntál-BK Krnov82:40
06.10.201817097BK Lipník-Snakes Ostrava B76:70
06.10.201817098BC Nový Jičín-TJ Start Havířov62:53

3.kolo

20.10.201817099Snakes Ostrava B-BC Nový Jičín:
20.10.201817100BK Krnov-BK Lipník:
20.10.201817101BK Příbor-SK Bruntál:
15.10.201817102BK NH Ostrava B-SKB Zlín B84:68

4.kolo

03.11.201817103SK Bruntál-BK NH Ostrava B:
03.11.201817104BK Lipník-BK Příbor:
03.11.201817105BC Nový Jičín-BK Krnov:
03.11.201817106TJ Start Havířov-Snakes Ostrava B:

5.kolo

17.11.201817107BK Krnov-TJ Start Havířov:
17.11.201817108BK Příbor-BC Nový Jičín:
17.11.201817109BK NH Ostrava B-BK Lipník:
17.11.201817110SKB Zlín B-SK Bruntál:

6.kolo

01.12.201817111BK Lipník-SKB Zlín B:
01.12.201817112BC Nový Jičín-BK NH Ostrava B:
01.12.201817113TJ Start Havířov-BK Příbor:
01.12.201817114Snakes Ostrava B-BK Krnov:

7.kolo

15.12.201817115BK Příbor-Snakes Ostrava B:
15.12.201817116BK NH Ostrava B-TJ Start Havířov:
15.12.201817117SKB Zlín B-BC Nový Jičín:
15.12.201817118SK Bruntál-BK Lipník:

8.kolo

22.12.201817119BC Nový Jičín-SK Bruntál:
22.12.201817120TJ Start Havířov-SKB Zlín B:
22.12.201817121Snakes Ostrava B-BK NH Ostrava B:
22.12.201817122BK Krnov-BK Příbor:

9.kolo

12.01.201917123BK NH Ostrava B-BK Krnov:
12.01.201917124SKB Zlín B-Snakes Ostrava B:
12.01.201917125SK Bruntál-TJ Start Havířov:
12.01.201917126BK Lipník-BC Nový Jičín:

10.kolo

27.01.201917127BK Lipník-TJ Start Havířov:
26.01.201917128SK Bruntál-Snakes Ostrava B:
26.01.201917129SKB Zlín B-BK Krnov:
26.01.201917130BK NH Ostrava B-BK Příbor:

11.kolo

09.02.201917131BK Příbor-SKB Zlín B:
09.02.201917132BK Krnov-SK Bruntál:
09.02.201917133Snakes Ostrava B-BK Lipník:
09.02.201917134TJ Start Havířov-BC Nový Jičín:

12.kolo

23.02.201917135BC Nový Jičín-Snakes Ostrava B:
23.02.201917136BK Lipník-BK Krnov:
23.02.201917137SK Bruntál-BK Příbor:
23.02.201917138SKB Zlín B-BK NH Ostrava B:

13.kolo

09.03.201917139BK NH Ostrava B-SK Bruntál:
09.03.201917140BK Příbor-BK Lipník:
09.03.201917141BK Krnov-BC Nový Jičín:
09.03.201917142Snakes Ostrava B-TJ Start Havířov:

14.kolo

23.03.201917143TJ Start Havířov-BK Krnov:
23.03.201917144BC Nový Jičín-BK Příbor:
23.03.201917145BK Lipník-BK NH Ostrava B:
23.03.201917146SK Bruntál-SKB Zlín B:

15.kolo

06.04.201917147SKB Zlín B-BK Lipník:
06.04.201917148BK NH Ostrava B-BC Nový Jičín:
06.04.201917149BK Příbor-TJ Start Havířov:
06.04.201917150BK Krnov-Snakes Ostrava B:

16.kolo

13.04.201917151Snakes Ostrava B-BK Příbor:
13.04.201917152TJ Start Havířov-BK NH Ostrava B:
13.04.201917153BC Nový Jičín-SKB Zlín B:
13.04.201917154BK Lipník-SK Bruntál:

17.kolo

27.04.201917155SK Bruntál-BC Nový Jičín:
27.04.201917156SKB Zlín B-TJ Start Havířov:
27.04.201917157BK NH Ostrava B-Snakes Ostrava B:
27.04.201917158BK Příbor-BK Krnov:

18.kolo

11.05.201917159BK Krnov-BK NH Ostrava B:
11.05.201917160Snakes Ostrava B-SKB Zlín B:
11.05.201917161TJ Start Havířov-SK Bruntál:
11.05.201917162BC Nový Jičín-BK Lipník: